JAPANESE
SKI & SNOWBORD HIER
Woody

PRICE

price photo1 price photo2 price photo3

At Woody, we have a wide variety of ski and snowboard products from Japan and various countries for your needs. Our experienced and friendly staff is happy to assist for your high performance products. Please feel free to contact us!

PLEASE READ

  • Available group reduction.(Valid only for 10 or more than 10 people with reservations)
  • To make a reservation, Please click 'CONTACT US'
  • We have a limit on the free-style ski, fat ski, kids products and plus size products. If you would like to reserve those products, please click 'CONTACT US'
  • Please feel free to contact us If you have any questions.

PRICE LIST

MasterCard, VISA
------------1day2day3day4day5day6day7day
STD Ski/Snowboard set4,0007,40010,40013,00015,20017,60020,000
STD Ski/Snowboard only3,3006,2008,70010,80012,50015,00016,800
High Performance Ski/Snowboard set4,7008,80012,50016,00019,20022,60025,000
High Performance Ski/Snowboard only4,1007,70010,90013,70016,10018,70021,100
Kids Ski/snowboard set2,7004,5006,2007,9009,50011,10012,700
Kids Ski/snowboard only2,2003,5004,8006,1007,3008,5009,700
Jacket & Pants3,0005,1007,2009,30011,40013,50015,600
Jacket or Pants2,1003,1004,1005,1006,1007,1008,100
Kids Jacket & Pants2,0003,6005,1006,4007,7008,90010,100
Kids Jacket or Pants1,2002,1002,9003,5004,2004,8005,400
Ski/Snowboard Boots2,2003,9005,5007,1008,70010,20011,700
Kids Ski/Snowboard Boots1,6002,6003,6004,6005,6006,6007,600
Ski Poles8001,2001,5001,8002,1002,4002,700
Helmet9001,3001,8002,3002,8003,3003,800
Gloves/Goggle/Kint6009001,2001,5001,8002,1002,400
Gloves/Goggle/Kint set1,3001,9002,5003,1003,7004,3004,900
Apre Boots1,3001,7002,1002,6003,0003,4003,800

BC gear

Touring Ski Packages(BC Kit)11,00016,50020,50024,50028,50032,50036,500
Touring Ski/Boots/Poles/Skins8,50012,50016,50020,50024,50028,50032,500
Touring Ski/Poles/Skins6,50010,50014,50018,50022,50026,50030,500
BC Kit(BackPack/Snow Shoes/Beacon/Shovel/Probe)5,0006,0007,0009,00010,00011,00012,000
Snow Shoes2,0003,0004,0004,5005,5006,5007,500
Beacon2,0003,0004,0004,5005,5006,5007,500
Skins2,0003,0004,0004,5005,5006,5007,500
Plobe1,5002,0002,5003,0003,5004,0004,500
Shovel1,5002,0002,5003,0003,5004,0004,500

COUPON

All Rental:10%off, All Kids Rental:20%off. Just tell our staff that you saw our website

(When Click for larger image in a separate window)

VOLKL LOGO MARKER LOGO DALBELLO LOGO ROSSIGNOL LOGO DPS LOGO ARMADA LOGO LIBARTY LOGO JONES LOGO CAPiTA LOGO K2 LOGO BCA LOGO TUBBS LOGO TetonBros LOGO TOKO LOGO BURTON LOGO
CONTACT US!